SCANSIONE ORARIA DELLE LEZIONI

VIA MONTAIONE E VIA VAGLIA

PRIMA ORA8.00-9.00
SECONDA ORA9.00-10.00
INTERVALLO9.50-10.00
TERZA ORA10.00-11.00
QUARTA ORA11.00-12.00
INTERVALLO11.50-12.00
QUINTA ORA12.00-13.00
SESTA ORA13.00-14.00
SETTIMA ORA14.00-15.00

INGRESSO ORE 9:40

PRIMA ORA9.40-10.40
SECONDA ORA10.40-11.40
INTERVALLO11.30-11.40
TERZA ORA11.40-12.30
QUARTA ORA12.30-13.30
INTERVALLO13.20-13.30
QUINTA ORA13.30-14.20
SESTA ORA14.20-15.10
Skip to content